0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale Cisco GLC T SFP- Online Buy Low Price Cisco GLC T SFP Lots on SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, GLC-SX-MM, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

    For Cisco, GLC-SX-MM, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

    SKU: GLC-SX-MM

    Regular Price: $14.00

    Special Price: $10.59

    ● For Cisco GLC-SX-MM
    ● 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 550-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For Cisco, GLC-SX-MMD, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,extended operating temperature range.

    For Cisco, GLC-SX-MMD, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,extended operating temperature range.

    SKU: GLC-SX-MMD
    $10.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
    ● 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 550-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. For Cisco, GLC-LH-SM, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

    For Cisco, GLC-LH-SM, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

    SKU: GLC-LH-SM

    Regular Price: $21.00

    Special Price: $11.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-LH-SM
    ● 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1300nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. For Cisco, GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength | GLC-LH-SMD

    For Cisco, GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength | GLC-LH-SMD

    SKU: GLC-LH-SMD
    $12.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-LH-SMD
    ● 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. For Cisco, GLC-T, 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for copper networks, commercial operating temperature range.

    For Cisco, GLC-T, 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for copper networks, commercial operating temperature range.

    SKU: GLC-T

    Regular Price: $27.00

    Special Price: $19.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-T
    ● 1000Base-T
    ● Reach: 100-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: CAT5

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. For Cisco, GLC-EX-SMD, 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range.

    For Cisco, GLC-EX-SMD, 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range.

    SKU: GLC-EX-SMD

    Regular Price: $49.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-EX-SMD
    ● 1000Base-EX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 40-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. For Cisco, GLC-ZX-SM, 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, commercial operating temperature range.

    For Cisco, GLC-ZX-SM, 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, commercial operating temperature range.

    SKU: GLC-ZX-SM

    Regular Price: $66.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-ZX-SM
    ● 1000Base-ZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale Cisco GLC T SFP from Cheap Cisco GLC T SFP Lots, Buy from Reliable Cisco GLC T SFP Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find Cisco GLC T SFP at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of Cisco GLC T SFP! We’ve also got low price Cisco GLC T SFP . You can shop wholesale Cisco GLC T SFP from Cisco GLC T SFP wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like Cisco GLC T SFP promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in Cisco GLC T SFP reviews or comparison shop by browsing by Cisco GLC T SFP price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion