0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale Channel 48- Online Buy Low Price Channel 48 Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 33 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      SKU: COV-GS03
      $52.00

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. QLA2460

      QLA2460

      SKU: QLA2460
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    3. 39M5894

      39M5894

      SKU: 39M5894
      $125.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 4 GB DS4000 PCI-X Single Port HBA
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    4. 39M5895

      39M5895

      SKU: 39M5895
      $153.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 4 GB DS4000 FC PCI-X Dual Port HBA
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    5. COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

      COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

      SKU: COV-GS03-W1|COV-GS03-W2
      $160.00

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 90KM,100KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm, 1490/1550nm
      ●A pair Converters for Bidi
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. QLA2462

      QLA2462

      SKU: QLA2462
      $173.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. QLE2460

      QLE2460

      SKU: QLE2460
      $182.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-x4 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. QLE2462

      QLE2462

      SKU: QLE2462
      $265.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-x4 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. IBM5773

      IBM5773

      SKU: IBM5773
      $268.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 4 Gigabit PCI Express Single Port Fibre Channel Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. IBM5774

      IBM5774

      SKU: IBM5774
      $316.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 4 Gigabit PCI Express Dual Port Fibre Channel Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 33 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale Channel 48 from Cheap Channel 48 Lots, Buy from Reliable Channel 48 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find Channel 48 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of Channel 48! We’ve also got low price Channel 48 . You can shop wholesale Channel 48 from Channel 48 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like Channel 48 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in Channel 48 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by Channel 48 price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion