0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale Cable, QSF- Online Buy Low Price Cable, QSF Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 84 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. LBMPO-OM3-12

      12-Core MPO OM3 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

      SKU: LBMPO-OM3-12
      $25.00

      ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
      ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
      ● 12-Core
      ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
      ● Warranty: 1-year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    2. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU1M

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P1M

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU1M
      ● For Juniper: QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-1M
      ● For Mellanox: MC2210130-001

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    3. 12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

      12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

      SKU: LBMPO-OS2-12
      $30.00

      ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
      ● Single-mode OS2 9/125um
      ● 12-Core
      ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
      ● Warranty: 1-year

      ● 10Gtek made in China
      Learn More
    4. For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-CU1M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 1-meter, passive

      For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-CU1M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 1-meter, passive

      SKU: QSFP-H40G-CU1M

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $34.90

      ● For Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive, QDR

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive, QDR

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P50CM
      $34.90

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 0.5-Meter
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-0.5M

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    6. For Brocade, 40G-QSFP-C-0101, 40GE QSFP Direct Attached Copper Cable, 1m,1-pack

      For Brocade, 40G-QSFP-C-0101, 40GE QSFP Direct Attached Copper Cable, 1m,1-pack

      SKU: 40G-QSFP-C-0101

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $34.90

      ● For Juniper 40G-QSFP-C-0101
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. QSFP to Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) Cable, 1-Meter(3.3ft)

      QSFP to Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) Cable, 1-Meter(3.3ft)

      SKU: CAB-8644/QSFP-P1M
      $35.99

      ● 30AWG
      ● Impedance = 100 Ohms
      ● Up to 10 Gbps transfer rate per channel
      ● Fully compliant to the latest QSFP MSA (Multi-Source-Agreement) and the latest SAS3.0 Learn More
    8. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1.5-Meter, Passive, QDR

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1.5-Meter, Passive, QDR

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P150CM

      Regular Price: $52.00

      Special Price: $42.00

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1.5-Meter

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P1M

      Regular Price: $79.90

      Special Price: $44.00

      ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● FDR 56Gbps
      ● QDR 40Gbps
      ● For Mellanox: MC2207130-001

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    10. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 3-Meter, AWG 30, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU3M

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 3-Meter, AWG 30, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU3M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P3M-30

      Regular Price: $70.00

      Special Price: $45.00

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 3-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU3M
      ● For Juniper: QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-3M
      ● For Mellanox: MC2210128-003

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 84 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale Cable, QSF from Cheap Cable, QSF Lots, Buy from Reliable Cable, QSF Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find Cable, QSF at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of Cable, QSF! We’ve also got low price Cable, QSF . You can shop wholesale Cable, QSF from Cable, QSF wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like Cable, QSF promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in Cable, QSF reviews or comparison shop by browsing by Cable, QSF price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion