0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale CT CTN- Online Buy Low Price CT CTN Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-40
    $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ER
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-80

    Regular Price: $400.00

    Special Price: $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-120
    $780.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-EZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale CT CTN from Cheap CT CTN Lots, Buy from Reliable CT CTN Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find CT CTN at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of CT CTN! We’ve also got low price CT CTN . You can shop wholesale CT CTN from CT CTN wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like CT CTN promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in CT CTN reviews or comparison shop by browsing by CT CTN price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion