0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale COV-GS- Online Buy Low Price COV-GS Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. COV-GS01, 1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    COV-GS01, 1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    SKU: COV-GS01
    $52.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●1000M, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    SKU: COV-GS03
    $52.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

    COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

    SKU: COV-GS03-W1|COV-GS03-W2
    $160.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 90KM,100KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm, 1490/1550nm
    ●A pair Converters for Bidi
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale COV-GS from Cheap COV-GS Lots, Buy from Reliable COV-GS Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find COV-GS at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of COV-GS! We’ve also got low price COV-GS . You can shop wholesale COV-GS from COV-GS wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like COV-GS promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in COV-GS reviews or comparison shop by browsing by COV-GS price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion