0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale CAD Pro- Online Buy Low Price CAD Pro Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 19 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      SKU: J9281A-B

      Regular Price: $55.00

      Special Price: $44.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P10M

      Regular Price: $96.00

      Special Price: $49.99

      Out of stock

      ● In Stock < 10pcs
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    3. HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

      HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

      SKU: J9283A-B

      Regular Price: $75.00

      Special Price: $54.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 6m, Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 6m, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P6M

      Regular Price: $82.00

      Special Price: $56.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    5. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 4m, Active

      SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 4m, Active

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A4M

      Regular Price: $110.00

      Special Price: $58.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Brocade, Cisco, Dell, EMC, Force10, Huawei, Intel, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    6. For Bracade 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-1, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 to QSFP28 passive copper cable, available in 1m length

      For Bracade 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-1, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 to QSFP28 passive copper cable, available in 1m length

      SKU: 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-1

      Regular Price: $99.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● For Bracade 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-1
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    7. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 9m, Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 9m, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P9M

      Regular Price: $110.00

      Special Price: $78.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    8. Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-eSR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4
      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
    9. For Brocade 100G-QSFP-4SFP-P-1, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 to four SFP28 passive copper cable, 1m

      For Brocade 100G-QSFP-4SFP-P-1, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 to four SFP28 passive copper cable, 1m

      SKU: 100G-QSFP-4SFP-P-1

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● For Brocade 100G-QSFP-4SFP-P-1
      ● 100G to 4x 25G
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    10. For Brocade 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-3, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 to QSFP28 passive copper cable, available in 3m length

      For Brocade 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-3, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 to QSFP28 passive copper cable, available in 3m length

      SKU: 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-3

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $109.00

      ● For Brocade 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-3
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 3-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG26 Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 19 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale CAD Pro from Cheap CAD Pro Lots, Buy from Reliable CAD Pro Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find CAD Pro at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of CAD Pro! We’ve also got low price CAD Pro . You can shop wholesale CAD Pro from CAD Pro wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like CAD Pro promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in CAD Pro reviews or comparison shop by browsing by CAD Pro price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion