0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale Brocade compatible SFP- Online Buy Low Price Brocade compatible SFP Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P10M

      Regular Price: $96.00

      Special Price: $49.99

      Out of stock

      ● In Stock < 10pcs
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    2. For Brocade, 10G-SFPP-LRM, compatible 10GBASE-LRM, SFP+ optic (LC), 220 m over OM1/OM2/OM3 MMF.

      For Brocade, 10G-SFPP-LRM, compatible 10GBASE-LRM, SFP+ optic (LC), 220 m over OM1/OM2/OM3 MMF.

      SKU: 10G-SFPP-LRM

      Regular Price: $145.00

      Special Price: $49.99

      ● For Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM
      ● 10GBase-LRM
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 220-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 6m, Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 6m, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P6M

      Regular Price: $82.00

      Special Price: $56.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    4. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 4m, Active

      SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 4m, Active

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A4M

      Regular Price: $110.00

      Special Price: $58.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Brocade, Cisco, Dell, EMC, Force10, Huawei, Intel, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    5. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 9m, Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 9m, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P9M

      Regular Price: $110.00

      Special Price: $78.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    6. For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-SR4-INT

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    7. For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4, Industry-standard MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon cable connector,100m link lengths on OM3 MMF,150m link lengths on OM4 MMF

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4, Industry-standard MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon cable connector,100m link lengths on OM3 MMF,150m link lengths on OM4 MMF

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-SR4

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    8. For Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-eSR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $99.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4
      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
    9. Brocade 425

      Brocade 425

      SKU: Brocade-425
      $230.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Dual Port 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. For Brocade, 10G-SFPP-ER, compatible 10GBASE-ER, SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 40 km over SMF

      For Brocade, 10G-SFPP-ER, compatible 10GBASE-ER, SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 40 km over SMF

      SKU: 10G-SFPP-ER

      Regular Price: $525.00

      Special Price: $259.00

      ● For Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER
      ● 10GBase-ER
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● Reach: 40-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale Brocade compatible SFP from Cheap Brocade compatible SFP Lots, Buy from Reliable Brocade compatible SFP Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find Brocade compatible SFP at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of Brocade compatible SFP! We’ve also got low price Brocade compatible SFP . You can shop wholesale Brocade compatible SFP from Brocade compatible SFP wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like Brocade compatible SFP promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in Brocade compatible SFP reviews or comparison shop by browsing by Brocade compatible SFP price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion