0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale BiDi SFP+ 10GBase-ER- Online Buy Low Price BiDi SFP+ 10GBase-ER Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 40KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 40KM

    SKU: AXB23-192-40

    Regular Price: $433.00

    Special Price: $89.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  2. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 40KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 40KM

    SKU: AXB32-192-40

    Regular Price: $433.00

    Special Price: $89.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale BiDi SFP+ 10GBase-ER from Cheap BiDi SFP+ 10GBase-ER Lots, Buy from Reliable BiDi SFP+ 10GBase-ER Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find BiDi SFP+ 10GBase-ER at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of BiDi SFP+ 10GBase-ER! We’ve also got low price BiDi SFP+ 10GBase-ER . You can shop wholesale BiDi SFP+ 10GBase-ER from BiDi SFP+ 10GBase-ER wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like BiDi SFP+ 10GBase-ER promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in BiDi SFP+ 10GBase-ER reviews or comparison shop by browsing by BiDi SFP+ 10GBase-ER price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion