0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale Bet- Online Buy Low Price Bet Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 87 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $1.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $1.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $1.99

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

      A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

      SKU: A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20
      $19.99

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. CAB-QSFP-QSFP-P1M

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P1M

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU1M
      ● For Juniper: QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-1M
      ● For Mellanox: MC2210130-001

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    6. COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      SKU: COV-DM01
      $32.00

      ●Distance optional: 2KM, 5KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive, QDR

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive, QDR

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P50CM
      $34.90

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 0.5-Meter
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-0.5M

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    8. COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

      COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

      SKU: COV-G03-SFP
      $35.00

      ●SFP Port
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20A/A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20B, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

      A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20A/A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20B, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

      SKU: A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20A/A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20B
      $35.99

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM, 120KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm
      ●A pair Converters for Bidi
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC1M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC1M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-1M

      Regular Price: $60.00

      Special Price: $39.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM
      Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 87 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale Bet from Cheap Bet Lots, Buy from Reliable Bet Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find Bet at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of Bet! We’ve also got low price Bet . You can shop wholesale Bet from Bet wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like Bet promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in Bet reviews or comparison shop by browsing by Bet price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion