0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale BL45-24-80-D- Online Buy Low Price BL45-24-80-D Lots on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 80KM, with DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 80KM, with DDM

    SKU: ABL45-24-80-D

    Regular Price: $98.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale BL45-24-80-D from Cheap BL45-24-80-D Lots, Buy from Reliable BL45-24-80-D Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find BL45-24-80-D at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of BL45-24-80-D! We’ve also got low price BL45-24-80-D . You can shop wholesale BL45-24-80-D from BL45-24-80-D wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like BL45-24-80-D promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in BL45-24-80-D reviews or comparison shop by browsing by BL45-24-80-D price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion