0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale BIDI SFP+- Online Buy Low Price BIDI SFP+ Lots on SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 10KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 10KM

    SKU: AXB23-192-10

    Regular Price: $245.00

    Special Price: $69.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-BX
    ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  2. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 20KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 20KM

    SKU: AXB32-192-20

    Regular Price: $291.00

    Special Price: $69.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM Learn More
  3. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 10KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 10KM

    SKU: AXB32-192-10

    Regular Price: $245.00

    Special Price: $69.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  4. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 20KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 20KM

    SKU: AXB23-192-20

    Regular Price: $291.00

    Special Price: $69.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM Learn More
  5. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 40KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 40KM

    SKU: AXB32-192-40

    Regular Price: $433.00

    Special Price: $89.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  6. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 40KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 40KM

    SKU: AXB23-192-40

    Regular Price: $433.00

    Special Price: $89.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  7. PCI Express X8 Quad Port 10Gigabit Server Adapter (Intel XL710 Based) 2

    4 Ports SFP+ Ethernet Converged Network Adapter CNA/NIC (Intel XL710 Based) | X710-DA4 FH

    SKU: L710-4SFP+

    Regular Price: $639.00

    Special Price: $535.99

    ● Intel Ethernet Controller XL710-AM1
    ● 4x SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible for Intel X710-DA4 FH
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers
    ● PCI Express 3.0, 8.0GT/s, x8
    ● Warranty: 1- year Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale BIDI SFP+ from Cheap BIDI SFP+ Lots, Buy from Reliable BIDI SFP+ Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find BIDI SFP+ at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of BIDI SFP+! We’ve also got low price BIDI SFP+ . You can shop wholesale BIDI SFP+ from BIDI SFP+ wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like BIDI SFP+ promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in BIDI SFP+ reviews or comparison shop by browsing by BIDI SFP+ price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion