0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale Arista- Online Buy Low Price Arista Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 45 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. For Arista, SFP-1G-SX , 1000BASE-SX SFP Optics Module

      For Arista, SFP-1G-SX , 1000BASE-SX SFP Optics Module

      SKU: SFP-1G-SX

      Regular Price: $14.00

      Special Price: $10.99

      ● For Arista SFP-1G-SX
      ● 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 550-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-1M, 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable1 Meter,passive

      For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-1M, 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable1 Meter,passive

      SKU: CAB-SFP-SFP-1M

      Regular Price: $30.00

      Special Price: $15.99

      ● For Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-1M
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    3. For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-0.5M, 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 0.5 Meter

      For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-0.5M, 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 0.5 Meter

      SKU: CAB-SFP-SFP-0.5M

      Regular Price: $28.00

      Special Price: $15.99

      ● For Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-0.5M
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 0.5-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    4. For Arista, SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optics Module

      For Arista, SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optics Module

      SKU: SFP-10G-SR (Arista)

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● For Arista SFP-10G-SR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-2M,10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 2 Meters

      For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-2M,10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 2 Meters

      SKU: CAB-SFP-SFP-2M

      Regular Price: $35.00

      Special Price: $19.99

      ● For Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-2M
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 2-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    6. For Arista, SFP-1G-T, 100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper Module, CAT5, 100M

      For Arista, SFP-1G-T, 100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper Module, CAT5, 100M

      SKU: SFP-1G-T

      Regular Price: $27.00

      Special Price: $19.99

      ● For Arista SFP-1G-T
      ● 1000Base-T
      ● Reach: 100-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: CAT5

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-3M,10GBASE-CR SFP+ DAC Cable 3 Meters

      For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-3M,10GBASE-CR SFP+ DAC Cable 3 Meters

      SKU: CAB-SFP-SFP-3M

      Regular Price: $43.00

      Special Price: $22.99

      ● For Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-3M
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 3-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    8. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU1M

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P1M

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU1M
      ● For Juniper: QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-1M
      ● For Mellanox: MC2210130-001

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    9. For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-5M, 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Direct -Attached Cable 5 Meters

      For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-5M, 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Direct -Attached Cable 5 Meters

      SKU: CAB-SFP-SFP-5M

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $31.99

      ● For Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-5M
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 5-Meter
      ● AWG24
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    10. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive, QDR

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive, QDR

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P50CM
      $34.90

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 0.5-Meter
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-0.5M

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 45 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale Arista from Cheap Arista Lots, Buy from Reliable Arista Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find Arista at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of Arista! We’ve also got low price Arista . You can shop wholesale Arista from Arista wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like Arista promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in Arista reviews or comparison shop by browsing by Arista price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion