0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale Area 17- Online Buy Low Price Area 17 Lots on SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

    Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

    SKU: BWJ650-10
    $10.99

    ● 2.5mm Universal Connectors (FC/SC/ST)
    ● Detect Distance: up to 10km
    ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
    ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector) Learn More
  2. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 1.25mm Connector

    Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 1.25mm Connector

    SKU: BWJ650-10-LC
    $10.99

    ● 1.25mm for LC Connectors
    ● Detect Distance: up to 10km
    ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
    ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector)
    Learn More
  3. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

    Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

    SKU: BWJ650-20
    $18.99

    ● 2.5mm Universal Connectors (FC/SC/ST)
    ● Detect Distance: up to 20km
    ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
    ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector) Learn More
  4. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 1.25mm Connector

    Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 1.25mm Connector

    SKU: BWJ650-20-LC
    $18.99

    ● 1.25mm for LC Connectors
    ● Detect Distance: up to 20km
    ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
    ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector)
    Learn More
  5. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 5-Meter, Active

    10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 5-Meter, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP-A5M

    Regular Price: $179.00

    Special Price: $133.00

    ● XFP Twinax Cable
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● Active
    ● AWG30

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 4-Meter, Active

    10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 4-Meter, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP-A4M
    $171.00

    ● XFP Twinax Cable
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● Active
    ● AWG30

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale Area 17 from Cheap Area 17 Lots, Buy from Reliable Area 17 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find Area 17 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of Area 17! We’ve also got low price Area 17 . You can shop wholesale Area 17 from Area 17 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like Area 17 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in Area 17 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by Area 17 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion