0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale Area- Online Buy Low Price Area Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 32 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

      Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

      SKU: BWJ650-10
      $10.99

      ● 2.5mm Universal Connectors (FC/SC/ST)
      ● Detect Distance: up to 10km
      ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
      ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector) Learn More
    2. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 1.25mm Connector

      Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 1.25mm Connector

      SKU: BWJ650-10-LC
      $10.99

      ● 1.25mm for LC Connectors
      ● Detect Distance: up to 10km
      ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
      ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector)
      Learn More
    3. For Intel, E10GSFPSR,  Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

      For Intel, E10GSFPSR, Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

      SKU: E10GSFPSR

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● For Intel E10GSFPSR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

      Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

      SKU: BWJ650-20
      $18.99

      ● 2.5mm Universal Connectors (FC/SC/ST)
      ● Detect Distance: up to 20km
      ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
      ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector) Learn More
    5. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 1.25mm Connector

      Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 1.25mm Connector

      SKU: BWJ650-20-LC
      $18.99

      ● 1.25mm for LC Connectors
      ● Detect Distance: up to 20km
      ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
      ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector)
      Learn More
    6. For Intel, E10GSFPLR, Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic

      For Intel, E10GSFPLR, Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic

      SKU: E10GSFPLR

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Intel E10GSFPLR
      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XFP-10G-MM-SR

      XFP Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XFP-10G-MM-SR

      SKU: AXF85-192-M3

      Regular Price: $109.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 300-Meter


      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-XFP-P1M

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $59.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Passive

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-XFP-P2M

      Regular Price: $100.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG24

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 32 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale Area from Cheap Area Lots, Buy from Reliable Area Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find Area at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of Area! We’ve also got low price Area . You can shop wholesale Area from Area wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like Area promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in Area reviews or comparison shop by browsing by Area price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion