0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale AXSDxx-192-80- Online Buy Low Price AXSDxx-192-80 Lots on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXSDxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale AXSDxx-192-80 from Cheap AXSDxx-192-80 Lots, Buy from Reliable AXSDxx-192-80 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find AXSDxx-192-80 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of AXSDxx-192-80! We’ve also got low price AXSDxx-192-80 . You can shop wholesale AXSDxx-192-80 from AXSDxx-192-80 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like AXSDxx-192-80 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in AXSDxx-192-80 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by AXSDxx-192-80 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion