0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale AXSDXX-192- Online Buy Low Price AXSDXX-192 Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXSDxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  2. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXSDxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale AXSDXX-192 from Cheap AXSDXX-192 Lots, Buy from Reliable AXSDXX-192 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find AXSDXX-192 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of AXSDXX-192! We’ve also got low price AXSDXX-192 . You can shop wholesale AXSDXX-192 from AXSDXX-192 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like AXSDXX-192 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in AXSDXX-192 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by AXSDXX-192 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion