0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale AXS13-192-10- Online Buy Low Price AXS13-192-10 Lots on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

    SKU: AXS13-192-10

    Regular Price: $163.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale AXS13-192-10 from Cheap AXS13-192-10 Lots, Buy from Reliable AXS13-192-10 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find AXS13-192-10 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of AXS13-192-10! We’ve also got low price AXS13-192-10 . You can shop wholesale AXS13-192-10 from AXS13-192-10 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like AXS13-192-10 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in AXS13-192-10 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by AXS13-192-10 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion