0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale AXS- Online Buy Low Price AXS Lots on SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

    SKU: AXS85-192-M3

    Regular Price: $59.00

    Special Price: $18.88

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 300-Meter Learn More
  2. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

    SKU: AXS13-192-10

    Regular Price: $163.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  3. SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm,  220M | SFP-10G-LRM

    SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm, 220M | SFP-10G-LRM

    SKU: AXS13-192-M2

    Regular Price: $145.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● MMF
    ● 220-Meter Learn More
  4. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | SFP-10G-ER

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | SFP-10G-ER

    SKU: AXS15-192-40

    Regular Price: $525.00

    Special Price: $259.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  5. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | SFP-10G-ZR

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | SFP-10G-ZR

    SKU: AXS15-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,273.00

    Special Price: $459.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM Learn More
  6. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXSDxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  7. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXSxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  8. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXSDxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM Learn More
  9. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXSxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,273.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale AXS from Cheap AXS Lots, Buy from Reliable AXS Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find AXS at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of AXS! We’ve also got low price AXS . You can shop wholesale AXS from AXS wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like AXS promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in AXS reviews or comparison shop by browsing by AXS price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion