0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale AXF15-192-40- Online Buy Low Price AXF15-192-40 Lots on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | XFP-10GER-OC192IR

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | XFP-10GER-OC192IR

    SKU: AXF15-192-40

    Regular Price: $527.00

    Special Price: $289.00

    ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale AXF15-192-40 from Cheap AXF15-192-40 Lots, Buy from Reliable AXF15-192-40 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find AXF15-192-40 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of AXF15-192-40! We’ve also got low price AXF15-192-40 . You can shop wholesale AXF15-192-40 from AXF15-192-40 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like AXF15-192-40 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in AXF15-192-40 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by AXF15-192-40 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion