0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale AXF13-192- Online Buy Low Price AXF13-192 Lots on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    SKU: AXF13-192-10

    Regular Price: $178.00

    Special Price: $79.00

    ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale AXF13-192 from Cheap AXF13-192 Lots, Buy from Reliable AXF13-192 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find AXF13-192 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of AXF13-192! We’ve also got low price AXF13-192 . You can shop wholesale AXF13-192 from AXF13-192 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like AXF13-192 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in AXF13-192 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by AXF13-192 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion