0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale AXB32-192-40- Online Buy Low Price AXB32-192-40 Lots on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 40KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 40KM

    SKU: AXB32-192-40

    Regular Price: $433.00

    Special Price: $89.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale AXB32-192-40 from Cheap AXB32-192-40 Lots, Buy from Reliable AXB32-192-40 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find AXB32-192-40 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of AXB32-192-40! We’ve also got low price AXB32-192-40 . You can shop wholesale AXB32-192-40 from AXB32-192-40 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like AXB32-192-40 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in AXB32-192-40 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by AXB32-192-40 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion