0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale AXB32-192-10- Online Buy Low Price AXB32-192-10 Lots on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 10KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 10KM

    SKU: AXB32-192-10

    Regular Price: $245.00

    Special Price: $69.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale AXB32-192-10 from Cheap AXB32-192-10 Lots, Buy from Reliable AXB32-192-10 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find AXB32-192-10 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of AXB32-192-10! We’ve also got low price AXB32-192-10 . You can shop wholesale AXB32-192-10 from AXB32-192-10 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like AXB32-192-10 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in AXB32-192-10 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by AXB32-192-10 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion