0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale AXB- Online Buy Low Price AXB Lots on SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 20KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 20KM

    SKU: AXB32-192-20

    Regular Price: $291.00

    Special Price: $69.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM Learn More
  2. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 10KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 10KM

    SKU: AXB32-192-10

    Regular Price: $245.00

    Special Price: $69.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  3. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 20KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 20KM

    SKU: AXB23-192-20

    Regular Price: $291.00

    Special Price: $69.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM Learn More
  4. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 10KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 10KM

    SKU: AXB23-192-10

    Regular Price: $245.00

    Special Price: $69.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-BX
    ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  5. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 40KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 40KM

    SKU: AXB23-192-40

    Regular Price: $433.00

    Special Price: $89.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  6. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 40KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 40KM

    SKU: AXB32-192-40

    Regular Price: $433.00

    Special Price: $89.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale AXB from Cheap AXB Lots, Buy from Reliable AXB Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find AXB at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of AXB! We’ve also got low price AXB . You can shop wholesale AXB from AXB wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like AXB promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in AXB reviews or comparison shop by browsing by AXB price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion