0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale AX215-192- Online Buy Low Price AX215-192 Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

    X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

    SKU: AX215-192-40
    $999.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  2. X2 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | X2-10GB-ZR

    X2 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | X2-10GB-ZR

    SKU: AX215-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $1,299.00

    ● In Stock >10pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale AX215-192 from Cheap AX215-192 Lots, Buy from Reliable AX215-192 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find AX215-192 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of AX215-192! We’ve also got low price AX215-192 . You can shop wholesale AX215-192 from AX215-192 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like AX215-192 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in AX215-192 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by AX215-192 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion