0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale AX Super- Online Buy Low Price AX Super Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    SKU: AXF13-192-10

    Regular Price: $178.00

    Special Price: $79.00

    ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. AD300A

    AD300A

    SKU: AD300A
    $422.00

    Out of stock

    HP PCIe dual-port 4Gb Fibre Channel adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  3. AB379B

    AB379B

    SKU: AB379B
    $556.00

    Out of stock

    HP PCI-X dual-port, 4Gb Fibre Channel adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale AX Super from Cheap AX Super Lots, Buy from Reliable AX Super Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find AX Super at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of AX Super! We’ve also got low price AX Super . You can shop wholesale AX Super from AX Super wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like AX Super promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in AX Super reviews or comparison shop by browsing by AX Super price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion