0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale ASF13-24-40-D- Online Buy Low Price ASF13-24-40-D Lots on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM, with DDM | GLC-EX-SMD

    1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM, with DDM | GLC-EX-SMD

    SKU: ASF13-24-40-D

    Regular Price: $64.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-EX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale ASF13-24-40-D from Cheap ASF13-24-40-D Lots, Buy from Reliable ASF13-24-40-D Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find ASF13-24-40-D at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of ASF13-24-40-D! We’ve also got low price ASF13-24-40-D . You can shop wholesale ASF13-24-40-D from ASF13-24-40-D wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like ASF13-24-40-D promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in ASF13-24-40-D reviews or comparison shop by browsing by ASF13-24-40-D price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion