0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale ASF13-24-10- Online Buy Low Price ASF13-24-10 Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm ,10KM | GLC-LH-SM

    1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm ,10KM | GLC-LH-SM

    SKU: ASF13-24-10

    Regular Price: $21.00

    Special Price: $11.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 10KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-L

    1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 10KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-L

    SKU: ASF13-24-10-D

    Regular Price: $22.00

    Special Price: $12.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale ASF13-24-10 from Cheap ASF13-24-10 Lots, Buy from Reliable ASF13-24-10 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find ASF13-24-10 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of ASF13-24-10! We’ve also got low price ASF13-24-10 . You can shop wholesale ASF13-24-10 from ASF13-24-10 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like ASF13-24-10 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in ASF13-24-10 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by ASF13-24-10 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion