0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale ABL54-24-120-D- Online Buy Low Price ABL54-24-120-D Lots on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1490nm, 120KM, with DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1490nm, 120KM, with DDM

    SKU: ABL54-24-120-D

    Regular Price: $154.00

    Special Price: $134.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1490nm
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale ABL54-24-120-D from Cheap ABL54-24-120-D Lots, Buy from Reliable ABL54-24-120-D Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find ABL54-24-120-D at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of ABL54-24-120-D! We’ve also got low price ABL54-24-120-D . You can shop wholesale ABL54-24-120-D from ABL54-24-120-D wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like ABL54-24-120-D promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in ABL54-24-120-D reviews or comparison shop by browsing by ABL54-24-120-D price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion