0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale ABL53-24-20-D- Online Buy Low Price ABL53-24-20-D Lots on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 20KM, With DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 20KM, With DDM

    SKU: ABL53-24-20-D
    $29.99

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale ABL53-24-20-D from Cheap ABL53-24-20-D Lots, Buy from Reliable ABL53-24-20-D Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find ABL53-24-20-D at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of ABL53-24-20-D! We’ve also got low price ABL53-24-20-D . You can shop wholesale ABL53-24-20-D from ABL53-24-20-D wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like ABL53-24-20-D promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in ABL53-24-20-D reviews or comparison shop by browsing by ABL53-24-20-D price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion