0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale ABL45-24-80- Online Buy Low Price ABL45-24-80 Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 80KM, with DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 80KM, with DDM

    SKU: ABL45-24-80-D

    Regular Price: $98.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 80KM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 80KM

    SKU: ABL45-24-80

    Regular Price: $80.00

    Special Price: $70.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ZX
    ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale ABL45-24-80 from Cheap ABL45-24-80 Lots, Buy from Reliable ABL45-24-80 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find ABL45-24-80 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of ABL45-24-80! We’ve also got low price ABL45-24-80 . You can shop wholesale ABL45-24-80 from ABL45-24-80 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like ABL45-24-80 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in ABL45-24-80 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by ABL45-24-80 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion