0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale ABL43-24-02- Online Buy Low Price ABL43-24-02 Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 2KM, With DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 2KM, With DDM

    SKU: ABL43-24-02-D

    Regular Price: $27.00

    Special Price: $18.99

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 2-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm ,2KM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm ,2KM

    SKU: ABL43-24-02
    $25.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 2-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale ABL43-24-02 from Cheap ABL43-24-02 Lots, Buy from Reliable ABL43-24-02 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find ABL43-24-02 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of ABL43-24-02! We’ve also got low price ABL43-24-02 . You can shop wholesale ABL43-24-02 from ABL43-24-02 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like ABL43-24-02 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in ABL43-24-02 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by ABL43-24-02 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion