0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale A4 Form- Online Buy Low Price A4 Form Lots on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 4m, Active

    SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 4m, Active

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A4M

    Regular Price: $110.00

    Special Price: $58.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible with: Arista, Brocade, Cisco, Dell, EMC, Force10, Huawei, Intel, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  2. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 4M, Active

    10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 4M, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A4M
    $171.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 4-Meter, Active

    10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 4-Meter, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP-A4M
    $171.00

    ● XFP Twinax Cable
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● Active
    ● AWG30

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. AE311A

    AE311A

    SKU: AE311A
    $182.00

    Out of stock

    HP FC1142SR 4Gb 1-port PCIe Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  5. AE312A

    AE312A

    SKU: AE312A
    $265.00

    Out of stock

    HP FC1242SR 4Gb 2-port PCIe Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (AE312A)
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  6. PCI Express X8 Quad Port 10Gigabit Server Adapter (Intel XL710 Based) 2

    4 Ports SFP+ Ethernet Converged Network Adapter CNA/NIC (Intel XL710 Based) | X710-DA4 FH

    SKU: L710-4SFP+

    Regular Price: $639.00

    Special Price: $535.99

    ● Intel Ethernet Controller XL710-AM1
    ● 4x SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible for Intel X710-DA4 FH
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers
    ● PCI Express 3.0, 8.0GT/s, x8
    ● Warranty: 1- year Learn More
  7. AH403A

    AH403A

    SKU: AH403A
    $537.00

    Out of stock

    HP PCIe 8Gb 2-Port Fibre Channel (Emulex) HBA
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  8. AH400A

    AH400A

    SKU: AH400A
    $611.00

    Out of stock

    HP PCIe 8Gb 1-Port Fibre Channel (QLogic) HBA
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  9. AH402A

    AH402A

    SKU: AH402A
    $652.00

    Out of stock

    HP PCIe 8Gb 1-Port Fibre Channel (Emulex) HBA
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  10. 8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

    8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

    SKU: CWDM-MUX8A=C
    $700.00

    ● 8-channel (1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, and 1610nm) multiplexer/demultiplexer (with monitor ports option) ports and LC connectors

    ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale A4 Form from Cheap A4 Form Lots, Buy from Reliable A4 Form Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find A4 Form at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of A4 Form! We’ve also got low price A4 Form . You can shop wholesale A4 Form from A4 Form wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like A4 Form promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in A4 Form reviews or comparison shop by browsing by A4 Form price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion