0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 9.95 x 6- Online Buy Low Price 9.95 x 6 Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    SKU: AXF13-192-10

    Regular Price: $178.00

    Special Price: $79.00

    ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. AJ762A(62B*/81E)

    AJ762A(62B*/81E)

    SKU: AJ762A-62B-81E

    Regular Price: $1,089.95

    Special Price: $460.00

    Out of stock

    HP 8Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI Express Single Channel Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 9.95 x 6 from Cheap 9.95 x 6 Lots, Buy from Reliable 9.95 x 6 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 9.95 x 6 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 9.95 x 6! We’ve also got low price 9.95 x 6 . You can shop wholesale 9.95 x 6 from 9.95 x 6 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 9.95 x 6 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 9.95 x 6 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 9.95 x 6 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion