0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 7gb- Online Buy Low Price 7gb Lots on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    SKU: AXF13-192-10

    Regular Price: $178.00

    Special Price: $79.00

    ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 7gb from Cheap 7gb Lots, Buy from Reliable 7gb Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 7gb at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 7gb! We’ve also got low price 7gb . You can shop wholesale 7gb from 7gb wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 7gb promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 7gb reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 7gb price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion