0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 6g network- Online Buy Low Price 6g network Lots on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 1-Meter

    56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 1-Meter

    SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P1M

    Regular Price: $79.90

    Special Price: $44.00

    ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
    ● FDR 56Gbps
    ● QDR 40Gbps
    ● For Mellanox: MC2207130-001

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
    Learn More
  2. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

    56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

    SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P2M

    Regular Price: $93.60

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
    ● FDR 56Gbps
    ● QDR 40Gbps
    ● For Mellanox: MC2207130-002

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 3-Meter

    56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 3-Meter

    SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P3M

    Regular Price: $99.90

    Special Price: $59.00

    ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
    ● FDR 56Gbps
    ● QDR 40Gbps
    ● For Mellanox: MC2207128-003

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    SKU: FDR-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $299.00

  5. LPe16000

    LPe16000

    SKU: LPe16000
    $1,917.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 1 Port 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  6. LPe16000B

    LPe16000B

    SKU: LPe16000B
    $2,875.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 1 Port 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  7. QLE2670-CK, Qlogic 16GB HBA

    QLE2670-CK

    SKU: QLE2670-CK
    $3,833.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 16Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  8. LPe16002

    LPe16002

    SKU: LPe16002
    $3,833.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 2 Ports 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  9. QLE2672-CK

    QLE2672-CK

    SKU: QLE2672-CK
    $4,792.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 16Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  10. LPe16002B

    LPe16002B

    SKU: LPe16002B
    $5,750.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 2 Ports 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 6g network from Cheap 6g network Lots, Buy from Reliable 6g network Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 6g network at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 6g network! We’ve also got low price 6g network . You can shop wholesale 6g network from 6g network wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 6g network promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 6g network reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 6g network price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion