0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 64 x2 36- Online Buy Low Price 64 x2 36 Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. AD300A

    AD300A

    SKU: AD300A
    $422.00

    Out of stock

    HP PCIe dual-port 4Gb Fibre Channel adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  2. AB379B

    AB379B

    SKU: AB379B
    $556.00

    Out of stock

    HP PCI-X dual-port, 4Gb Fibre Channel adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  3. X2 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | X2-10GB-ZR

    X2 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | X2-10GB-ZR

    SKU: AX215-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $1,299.00

    ● In Stock >10pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 64 x2 36 from Cheap 64 x2 36 Lots, Buy from Reliable 64 x2 36 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 64 x2 36 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 64 x2 36! We’ve also got low price 64 x2 36 . You can shop wholesale 64 x2 36 from 64 x2 36 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 64 x2 36 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 64 x2 36 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 64 x2 36 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion