0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 64 sd- Online Buy Low Price 64 sd Lots on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, XFP10GLR-192SR-L, Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF, low power (1.5W)

    For Cisco, XFP10GLR-192SR-L, Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF, low power (1.5W)

    SKU: XFP10GLR-192SR-L

    Regular Price: $178.00

    Special Price: $79.00

    ● For Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L
    ● 10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    SKU: AX285-192-M3

    Regular Price: $169.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  3. X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    SKU: AX213-192-10

    Regular Price: $287.00

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  4. For Cisco, XFP10GER-192IR-L, Multirate 10GBASE-ER/-EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP Module for SMF, low power (2.5W)

    For Cisco, XFP10GER-192IR-L, Multirate 10GBASE-ER/-EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP Module for SMF, low power (2.5W)

    SKU: XFP10GER-192IR-L

    Regular Price: $527.00

    Special Price: $289.00

    ● For Cisco XFP10GER-192IR-L
    ● 10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 40-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. For Cisco, XFP-10GZR-OC192LR, Multirate 10GBASE-ZR/-ZW and OC-192/STM-64 lR-2 XFP Module for SMF

    For Cisco, XFP-10GZR-OC192LR, Multirate 10GBASE-ZR/-ZW and OC-192/STM-64 lR-2 XFP Module for SMF

    SKU: XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $529.00

    ● For Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
    ● 10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXFDxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  7. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXFxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  8.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

    CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

    SKU: CXP-AOC-20M
    $880.00

    ● In Stock
    ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  9. X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

    X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

    SKU: AX215-192-40
    $999.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  10. X2 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | X2-10GB-ZR

    X2 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | X2-10GB-ZR

    SKU: AX215-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $1,299.00

    ● In Stock >10pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 64 sd from Cheap 64 sd Lots, Buy from Reliable 64 sd Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 64 sd at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 64 sd! We’ve also got low price 64 sd . You can shop wholesale 64 sd from 64 sd wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 64 sd promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 64 sd reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 64 sd price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion