0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 64 bus- Online Buy Low Price 64 bus Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 64 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. LSI SAS 3041E-R

      LSI SAS 3041E-R

      SKU: LSI-SAS-3041E-R
      $62.00

      Out of stock

      LSI SAS 3041E-R HOST BUS ADAPTER
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    2. QLA2340

      QLA2340

      SKU: QLA2340
      $67.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic Single-Port PCI-X 64bit 133 MHz 2Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (HBA)
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    3. X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

      X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

      SKU: AX285-192-M3

      Regular Price: $169.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● In Stock >100pcs
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
    4. QLA2342

      QLA2342

      SKU: QLA2342
      $92.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic Dual-Port PCI-X 64bit 133 MHz 2Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (HBA)
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    5. QLA2460

      QLA2460

      SKU: QLA2460
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    6. LP1150

      LP1150

      SKU: LP1150
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. LP11000

      LP11000

      SKU: LP11000
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. LSI SAS 3442E-R

      LSI SAS 3442E-R

      SKU: LSI-SAS-3442E-R
      $104.00

      Out of stock

      LSI SAS 3442E-R HOST BUS ADAPTER
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. LP11002

      LP11002

      SKU: LP11002
      $144.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 2 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. SG-XPCI1FC-EM4-Z-N

      SG-XPCI1FC-EM4-Z-N

      SKU: SG-XPCI1FC-EM4-Z-N
      $153.00

      Out of stock

      Oracle 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI-X 2.0 Single Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 64 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale 64 bus from Cheap 64 bus Lots, Buy from Reliable 64 bus Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find 64 bus at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 64 bus! We’ve also got low price 64 bus . You can shop wholesale 64 bus from 64 bus wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 64 bus promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 64 bus reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 64 bus price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion