0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 6 48 tap- Online Buy Low Price 6 48 tap Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 20 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. QLA2460

      QLA2460

      SKU: QLA2460
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    2. QLA2462

      QLA2462

      SKU: QLA2462
      $173.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    3. QLE2460

      QLE2460

      SKU: QLE2460
      $182.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-x4 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    4. QLE2462

      QLE2462

      SKU: QLE2462
      $265.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-x4 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    5. FH590

      FH590

      SKU: FH590
      $403.00

      Out of stock

      Dell 4GB single channel PCI-E X4 Fibre Channel host bus adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    6. 4 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1550~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<1.75dB | CWDM-OADM4-2=

      4 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1550~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<1.75dB | CWDM-OADM4-2=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM4-2=C
      $448.00

      ● 4 channels (1550, 1570, 1590, and 1610nm) OADM (with monitor ports option) ports and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. 4 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1530nm, Monitor Port, IL<1.75dB | CWDM-OADM4-1=

      4 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1530nm, Monitor Port, IL<1.75dB | CWDM-OADM4-1=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM4-1=C
      $448.00

      ● 4 channels (1470, 1490, 1510, and 1530nm) optical add/drop multiplexer (OADM)(with monitor ports option) ports and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. 42D0485

      42D0485

      SKU: 42D0485

      Regular Price: $981.07

      Special Price: $460.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 8 GB Fibre Channel Single- Port Expansion Card
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. QLE2464

      QLE2464

      SKU: QLE2464
      $479.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps quad-port Fibre Channel-to-x8 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. F641C, Dell 8GB HBA

      F641C

      SKU: F641C
      $518.00

      Out of stock

      Dell 8G HBA, SC, QLE-2560 (Ridley)/ RTS Q208 Release/ Post RTS For Dell PowerEdge R905
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 20 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale 6 48 tap from Cheap 6 48 tap Lots, Buy from Reliable 6 48 tap Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find 6 48 tap at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 6 48 tap! We’ve also got low price 6 48 tap . You can shop wholesale 6 48 tap from 6 48 tap wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 6 48 tap promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 6 48 tap reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 6 48 tap price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion