0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 5g network- Online Buy Low Price 5g network Lots on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Intel, E10GSFPSR,  Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

    For Intel, E10GSFPSR, Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

    SKU: E10GSFPSR

    Regular Price: $59.00

    Special Price: $18.88

    ● For Intel E10GSFPSR
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

    10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

    SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP
    $18.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual LC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet ( SFP transceiver not included)
    ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
    ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
    ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
    ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  3. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

    10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

    SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SC20
    $23.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual SC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet
    ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
    ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
    ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
    ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  4. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

    HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

    SKU: WG-T-502

    Regular Price: $31.19

    Special Price: $25.99

    HDMI to RJ45
    3D support
    Full HD 1080P Learn More
  5. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 50-Meter, Full HD 1080P

    HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 50-Meter, Full HD 1080P

    SKU: WG-T-503

    Regular Price: $46.80

    Special Price: $39.00

    HDMI to RJ45
    3D support
    Full HD 1080P Learn More
  6. For Intel, E10GSFPLR, Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic

    For Intel, E10GSFPLR, Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic

    SKU: E10GSFPLR

    Regular Price: $163.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● For Intel E10GSFPLR
    ● 10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

    A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

    SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SC20A/WG-33-1GX1GT-SC20B
    $51.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Single SC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet
    ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
    ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
    ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
    ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  8. SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-80

    Regular Price: $400.00

    Special Price: $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  9. SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-40
    $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ER
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  10. SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-120
    $780.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-EZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 5g network from Cheap 5g network Lots, Buy from Reliable 5g network Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 5g network at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 5g network! We’ve also got low price 5g network . You can shop wholesale 5g network from 5g network wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 5g network promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 5g network reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 5g network price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion