0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 5g devices- Online Buy Low Price 5g devices Lots on SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

    10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

    SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SFP
    $18.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual LC fiber
    ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
    ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
    ● SFP Transceiver not included
    ● Extends distance: up to 100km (depends on SFP Transceiver)
    ● Temperature range: -20°C to 70°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  2. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20
    $23.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual SC fiber
    ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
    ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
    ● Transceiver included
    ● Extends distance up to 20km
    ● Temperature range: -20°C to 70°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  3. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

    HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

    SKU: WG-T-502

    Regular Price: $31.19

    Special Price: $25.99

    HDMI to RJ45
    3D support
    Full HD 1080P Learn More
  4. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 50-Meter, Full HD 1080P

    HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 50-Meter, Full HD 1080P

    SKU: WG-T-503

    Regular Price: $46.80

    Special Price: $39.00

    HDMI to RJ45
    3D support
    Full HD 1080P Learn More
  5. A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20A/A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20B
    $51.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Single SC fiber
    ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
    ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
    ● Transceiver included
    ● Extends distance up to 20km
    ● Temperature range: -20°C to 70°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  6. WG-LSI-2008-8I/SAS9211-8i

    SAS9211-8I 8PORT Int 6GB Sata+sas Pcie 2.0

    SKU: SAS9211-8i
    $89.99

    ● 8 internal 6Gb/s SAS+SATA ports
    ● 8 lanes, PCIe 2.0
    ● Low profile form factor design
    ● Two x4 internal mini-SAS connectors (SFF8087)
    ● SAS 2008 6Gb/s SAS+SATA Controller
    ● Supports up to 256 SAS or SATA end devices
    ● Supports SSDs, HDDs and tape drives
    ● Offers Integrated RAID (0, 1, 1E and 10) Learn More
  7. WG-LSI-2008-8E/SAS9200-8e

    SAS9200-8E 8PORT Ext 6GB Sata+sas Pcie 2.0

    SKU: SAS9200-8e
    $99.99

    ● 8 external 6Gb/s SAS+SATA ports
    ● 8 lanes, PCI Express 2.0
    ● Low profile form factor design
    ● Two x4 external mini-SAS connectors (SFF8088)
    ● LSISAS2008 6Gb/s SAS+SATA Controller
    ● Supports up to 512 SAS or SATA end devices
    ● Supports SSDs, HDDs and tape drives Learn More
  8. XENPAK 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XENPAK-10GB-LR

    XENPAK 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XENPAK-10GB-LR

    SKU: AXE13-192-10

    Regular Price: $287.00

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● XENPAK ,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  9. XENPAK 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | XENPAK-10GB-ER

    XENPAK 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | XENPAK-10GB-ER

    SKU: AXE15-192-40

    Regular Price: $818.00

    Special Price: $495.00

    ● XENPAK ,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 5g devices from Cheap 5g devices Lots, Buy from Reliable 5g devices Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 5g devices at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 5g devices! We’ve also got low price 5g devices . You can shop wholesale 5g devices from 5g devices wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 5g devices promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 5g devices reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 5g devices price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion