0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 53 Card- Online Buy Low Price 53 Card Lots on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

    COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

    SKU: COV-G03-SFP
    $35.00

    ●SFP Port
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    SKU: COV-GM03
    $49.00

    ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. 39M5895

    39M5895

    SKU: 39M5895
    $153.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 4 GB DS4000 FC PCI-X Dual Port HBA
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. SG-XPCI1FC-EM4-Z-N

    SG-XPCI1FC-EM4-Z-N

    SKU: SG-XPCI1FC-EM4-Z-N
    $153.00

    Out of stock

    Oracle 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI-X 2.0 Single Channel Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  5. LPe11000

    LPe11000

    SKU: LPe11000
    $153.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  6. QLE220

    QLE220

    SKU: QLE220
    $191.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 4GBs PCIe Fibre Channel HBAs
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  7. 451871-B21

    451871-B21

    SKU: 451871-B21
    $460.00

    Out of stock

    HP QLogic QMH2562 8Gb FC HBA for HP BladeSystem c-Class
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  8. 651281-B21

    651281-B21

    SKU: 651281-B21
    $604.00

    Out of stock

    HP QMH2572 8Gb FC HBA for BladeSystem c-Class
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  9. 44X1945

    44X1945

    SKU: 44X1945
    $725.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8 GB Fibre Channel Expansion Card CIOv
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  10. LSI SAS 9201-16e

    LSI SAS 9201-16e

    SKU: LSI-SAS-9201-16e
    $853.00

    Out of stock

    LSI SAS 9201-16e HOST BUS ADAPTER
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 53 Card from Cheap 53 Card Lots, Buy from Reliable 53 Card Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 53 Card at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 53 Card! We’ve also got low price 53 Card . You can shop wholesale 53 Card from 53 Card wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 53 Card promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 53 Card reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 53 Card price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion