0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 50 cast- Online Buy Low Price 50 cast Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. COV-SF05M, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP +1*MMF Port)

      COV-SF05M, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP +1*MMF Port)

      SKU: COV-SF05M
      $49.00

      Out of stock

      ●Link Port optional: 3*UTP + 1*MMF Port
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. COV-SF05A-S-20, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*SMF Port)

      COV-SF05A-S-20, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*SMF Port)

      SKU: COV-SF05A-S-20
      $52.00

      ●Link Port optional: 4*UTP + 1*SMF Port
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. COV-SF05A-M-2, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*MMF Port)

      COV-SF05A-M-2, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*MMF Port)

      SKU: COV-SF05A-M-2
      $54.00

      ●Link Port optional: 4*UTP + 1*MMF Port
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. COV-SF05A-S-25, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*SMF Port)

      COV-SF05A-S-25, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*SMF Port)

      SKU: COV-SF05A-S-25
      $58.00

      ●Link Port optional: 4*UTP + 1*SMF Port
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter

      QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P50CM

      Regular Price: $68.00

      Special Price: $58.00

      ● 0.5-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

      COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

      SKU: COV-SG04
      $59.00

      ●2*SFP+2*RJ45,Unmanaged Switch
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. COV-SF05MM, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 2*MMF Ports)

      COV-SF05MM, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 2*MMF Ports)

      SKU: COV-SF05MM
      $61.00

      ●Link Port optional: 3*UTP + 2*MMF Ports
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. COV-SF05MS, 10/100M Ethernet Fiber  Converter, (3*UTP + 1*MMF Port + 1*SMF Port)

      COV-SF05MS, 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 1*MMF Port + 1*SMF Port)

      SKU: COV-SF05MS
      $64.00

      ●Link Port optional: 3*UTP + 1*MMF Port + 1*SMF Port
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. COV-SFO5SS, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 2*SMF Ports)

      COV-SF05SS, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 2*SMF Ports)

      SKU: COV-SF05SS
      $66.00

      ●Link Port optional: 3*UTP + 2*SMF Ports
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. COV-SF05A-S-40, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*SMF Port)

      COV-SF05A-S-40, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*SMF Port)

      SKU: COV-SF05A-S-40
      $80.00

      ●Link Port optional: 4*UTP + 1*SMF Port
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale 50 cast from Cheap 50 cast Lots, Buy from Reliable 50 cast Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find 50 cast at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 50 cast! We’ve also got low price 50 cast . You can shop wholesale 50 cast from 50 cast wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 50 cast promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 50 cast reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 50 cast price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion