0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 50 amp to 30 amp- Online Buy Low Price 50 amp to 30 amp Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 25 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

      SKU: AXS85-192-M3

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 300-Meter Learn More
    2. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. 1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550

      1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550

      SKU: ASF15-24-120-D

      Regular Price: $130.00

      Special Price: $59.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-EZX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 120-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Active

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP-A50CM
      $95.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● AWG30

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 39R6525

      39R6525

      SKU: 39R6525
      $192.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 4 GB Single-Port PCIe HBA for IBM System x?
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    6. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

      QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
      $192.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. 403621-B21

      403621-B21

      SKU: 403621-B21
      $211.00

      Out of stock

      HP 4Gb/s Fibre Channel Mezzanine Card HBA for the HP BladeSystem c-Class
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. SG-XPCIE1FC-EM4-N

      SG-XPCIE1FC-EM4-N

      SKU: SG-XPCIE1FC-EM4-N
      $230.00

      Out of stock

      Oracle 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI Express Single Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. SG-XPCI2FC-EM4-Z-N

      SG-XPCI2FC-EM4-Z-N

      SKU: SG-XPCI2FC-EM4-Z-N
      $230.00

      Out of stock

      Oracle 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI-X 2.0 Dual Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. 1550nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1550=

      1550nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1550=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1550=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1550nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 25 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale 50 amp to 30 amp from Cheap 50 amp to 30 amp Lots, Buy from Reliable 50 amp to 30 amp Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find 50 amp to 30 amp at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 50 amp to 30 amp! We’ve also got low price 50 amp to 30 amp . You can shop wholesale 50 amp to 30 amp from 50 amp to 30 amp wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 50 amp to 30 amp promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 50 amp to 30 amp reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 50 amp to 30 amp price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion