0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 4lc- Online Buy Low Price 4lc Lots on SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. MPO to 24LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 24LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM3-MPO-24LC-XM

    Regular Price: $116.00

    Special Price: $79.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. MPO to 24LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 24LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM4-MPO-24LC-XM

    Regular Price: $107.00

    Special Price: $88.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. 24 Core MPO Box, 2 ports MPO to 2x 12 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

    24 Core MPO Box, 2 ports MPO to 2x 12 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

    SKU: MPOBOX01-2

    Regular Price: $140.00

    Special Price: $119.00

    ● 2MPO-24LC-OM3
    ● 2 MPO connectors in, 24 LC connectors out
    ● MMF, OM3
    ● Mounting on MPO-Chassis-1U or MPO-Chassis-2U
    ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  4. 24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

    24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

    SKU: MPOBOX01-3

    Regular Price: $199.00

    Special Price: $133.00

    ● 3MPO-24LC-OM3
    ● 3 MPO connectors in, 24 LC connectors out
    ● MMF, OM3
    ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)


    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  5. 24 Core MPO Box, 2 ports MPO to 2x 12 ports LC connectors, SMF

    24 Core MPO Box, 2 ports MPO to 2x 12 ports LC connectors, SMF

    SKU: MPOBOX11-2

    Regular Price: $180.00

    Special Price: $148.00

    ● 2MPO-24LC-SM1
    ● 2 MPO connectors in, 24 LC connectors out
    ● SMF
    ● Mounting on MPO-Chassis-1U or MPO-Chassis-2U
    ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  6. 24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, SMF

    24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, SMF

    SKU: MPOBOX11-3

    Regular Price: $259.00

    Special Price: $198.00

    ● 3MPO-24LC-SM1
    ● 3 MPO connectors in, 24 LC connectors out
    ● SMF
    ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 4lc from Cheap 4lc Lots, Buy from Reliable 4lc Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 4lc at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 4lc! We’ve also got low price 4lc . You can shop wholesale 4lc from 4lc wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 4lc promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 4lc reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 4lc price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion