0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 4G 5G- Online Buy Low Price 4G 5G Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 34 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 1~4Gb/s SFP Copper Direct-attached Twinax Cable, 0.5-Meter

      1~4Gb/s SFP Copper Direct-attached Twinax Cable, 0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-GSFP-P50CM

      Regular Price: $23.00

      Special Price: $19.99

      ● Lead Time: 2~6 days
      ● Customized for 1-4Gb/s
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. LP11000

      LP11000

      SKU: LP11000
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    3. LP1150

      LP1150

      SKU: LP1150
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    4. QLA2460

      QLA2460

      SKU: QLA2460
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    5. LPe1150

      LPe1150

      SKU: LPe1150
      $138.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    6. LP11002

      LP11002

      SKU: LP11002
      $144.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 2 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. SG-XPCI1FC-EM4-Z-N

      SG-XPCI1FC-EM4-Z-N

      SKU: SG-XPCI1FC-EM4-Z-N
      $153.00

      Out of stock

      Oracle 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI-X 2.0 Single Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. LPe11000

      LPe11000

      SKU: LPe11000
      $153.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. A8002A(FC2142SR)

      A8002A(FC2142SR)

      SKU: A8002A-FC2142SR
      $163.00

      Out of stock

      HP 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI Express Single Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. QLA2462

      QLA2462

      SKU: QLA2462
      $173.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 34 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale 4G 5G from Cheap 4G 5G Lots, Buy from Reliable 4G 5G Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find 4G 5G at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 4G 5G! We’ve also got low price 4G 5G . You can shop wholesale 4G 5G from 4G 5G wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 4G 5G promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 4G 5G reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 4G 5G price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion