0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 49.99- Online Buy Low Price 49.99 Lots on SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter (NIC), Compatible for I340-T4/ E1G44HT

    1Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter (NIC), Compatible for I340-T4/ E1G44HT

    SKU: WG-82580-4T
    $49.99

    ● Controller: Intel 82580
    ● Quad RJ45 Copper Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel I340-T4/ E1G44HT
    ● PCI-E 2.0 (5.0GT/s), X4 Lane
    ● Gigabit NIC/CNA
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: RJ-45 Category-5 up to 100m Learn More
  2. 65W 4-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 65W 4-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

    65W 4-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 65W 4-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

    SKU: A7S3-35-1FX4TX-SC20
    $49.99

    ●65W total power,Each PoE port power up to 15.4W.
    ●4 x PoE(10/100M) ports + Dual SC fiber Optical Port (Dual Fiber)
    ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
    ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af
    ●No Support Network management Learn More
  3. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20-Meter

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20-Meter

    SKU: QSFP-AOC-20M

    Regular Price: $249.99

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 20M

    For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 20M

    SKU: AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M

    Regular Price: $249.99

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M
    ● 20-Meter
    ● EEPROM
    ● Cable Type: MMF Cable

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-AOC20M, 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter

    For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-AOC20M, 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter

    SKU: QSFP-H40G-AOC20M

    Regular Price: $249.99

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● For Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC20M
    ● 20-Meter
    ● EEPROM
    ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. For Extreme, 10316, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 20m length

    For Extreme, 10316, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 20m length

    SKU: 10316

    Regular Price: $249.99

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● For Extreme 10316
    ● 20-Meter
    ● EEPROM
    ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF Cable

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 20-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 20-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

    SKU: QSFP-8LC-AOC-20M
    $249.99

    ● 20-Meter
    ● AOC
    ● QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector
    ● 40GBase, QDR
    ● OM3 MMF

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 49.99 from Cheap 49.99 Lots, Buy from Reliable 49.99 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 49.99 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 49.99! We’ve also got low price 49.99 . You can shop wholesale 49.99 from 49.99 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 49.99 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 49.99 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 49.99 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion