0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 40km, 1310nm- Online Buy Low Price 40km, 1310nm Lots on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM, with DDM | GLC-EX-SMD

    1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM, with DDM | GLC-EX-SMD

    SKU: ASF13-24-40-D

    Regular Price: $64.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-EX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 40KM, with DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 40KM, with DDM

    SKU: ABL43-24-40-D

    Regular Price: $66.00

    Special Price: $40.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    SKU: COV-GS03
    $52.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. COV-GS01, 1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    COV-GS01, 1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    SKU: COV-GS01
    $52.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●1000M, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 40km, 1310nm from Cheap 40km, 1310nm Lots, Buy from Reliable 40km, 1310nm Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 40km, 1310nm at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 40km, 1310nm! We’ve also got low price 40km, 1310nm . You can shop wholesale 40km, 1310nm from 40km, 1310nm wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 40km, 1310nm promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 40km, 1310nm reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 40km, 1310nm price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion