0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 40GE- Online Buy Low Price 40GE Lots on SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Brocade, 40G-QSFP-C-0101, 40GE QSFP Direct Attached Copper Cable, 1m,1-pack

    For Brocade, 40G-QSFP-C-0101, 40GE QSFP Direct Attached Copper Cable, 1m,1-pack

    SKU: 40G-QSFP-C-0101

    Regular Price: $50.00

    Special Price: $34.90

    ● For Juniper 40G-QSFP-C-0101
    ● 40GBase-CR4
    ● 1-Meter
    ● AWG30
    ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

    QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

    SKU: CAB-QSFP-P3M

    Regular Price: $80.00

    Special Price: $45.00

    ● Lead Time: 2~5 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible Option ( Compatible with various Brands of Switches/HPC/NIC/CNA...)
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. For Brocade, 40G-QSFP-C-0501, 40GE QSFP Direct Attached Copper Cable, 5m,1-pack

    For Brocade, 40G-QSFP-C-0501, 40GE QSFP Direct Attached Copper Cable, 5m,1-pack

    SKU: 40G-QSFP-C-0501

    Regular Price: $110.00

    Special Price: $80.00

    ● For Brocade 40G-QSFP-C-0501
    ● 40GBase-CR4
    ● 5-Meter
    ● AWG28
    ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. For Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4, QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 300m (400m) with OM3 (OM4) MMF

    For Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4, QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 300m (400m) with OM3 (OM4) MMF

    SKU: Juniper-QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4

    Regular Price: $189.00

    Special Price: $119.00

    ● Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4
    ● 40GBase-eSR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
  5. For Extreme, 10315,  compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 10m length

    For Extreme, 10315, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 10m length

    SKU: 10315

    Regular Price: $219.99

    Special Price: $149.00

    ● For Extreme 10315
    ● 10-Meter
    ● EEPROM
    ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF Cable

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable 10M, Passive, QDR

    40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable 10M, Passive, QDR

    SKU: CAB-QSFP-P10M

    Regular Price: $200.00

    Special Price: $164.50

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 2~5 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible Option ( Compatible with various Brands of Switches/HPC/NIC/CNA...)
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. For Extreme, 10316, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 20m length

    For Extreme, 10316, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 20m length

    SKU: 10316

    Regular Price: $249.99

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● For Extreme 10316
    ● 20-Meter
    ● EEPROM
    ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF Cable

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. For Extreme, 10318, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 100m length

    For Extreme, 10318, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 100m length

    SKU: 10318
    $489.99

    ● For Extreme 10318
    ● 100-Meter
    ● EEPROM
    ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF Cable

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 40GE from Cheap 40GE Lots, Buy from Reliable 40GE Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 40GE at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 40GE! We’ve also got low price 40GE . You can shop wholesale 40GE from 40GE wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 40GE promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 40GE reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 40GE price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion