0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 40GBASE QSFP AOC Cable, 20M- Online Buy Low Price 40GBASE QSFP AOC Cable, 20M Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-AOC20M, 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter

    For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-AOC20M, 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter

    SKU: QSFP-H40G-AOC20M

    Regular Price: $249.99

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● For Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC20M
    ● 20-Meter
    ● EEPROM
    ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20-Meter

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20-Meter

    SKU: QSFP-AOC-20M

    Regular Price: $249.99

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 20-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 20-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

    SKU: QSFP-8LC-AOC-20M
    $249.99

    ● 20-Meter
    ● AOC
    ● QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector
    ● 40GBase, QDR
    ● OM3 MMF

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 40GBASE QSFP AOC Cable, 20M from Cheap 40GBASE QSFP AOC Cable, 20M Lots, Buy from Reliable 40GBASE QSFP AOC Cable, 20M Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 40GBASE QSFP AOC Cable, 20M at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 40GBASE QSFP AOC Cable, 20M! We’ve also got low price 40GBASE QSFP AOC Cable, 20M . You can shop wholesale 40GBASE QSFP AOC Cable, 20M from 40GBASE QSFP AOC Cable, 20M wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 40GBASE QSFP AOC Cable, 20M promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 40GBASE QSFP AOC Cable, 20M reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 40GBASE QSFP AOC Cable, 20M price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion